Weekly Schedule

Legend

Back-2-back games
3+ Consecutive days off
  Apr 01
Wed
Apr 02
Thu
Apr 03
Fri
Apr 04
Sat
Apr 05
Sun
Apr 06
Mon
Apr 07
Tue
Total
Games
Goalies
Ana Dal
10:00 PM
  Lak
10:00 PM
@Sjs
10:30 PM
      3Boyle
Gibson
Miller
Stolarz
Ari   Van
10:30 PM
  Wpg
4:00 PM
      2Hill
Kuemper
Prosvetov
Raanta
Bos   @Stl
8:00 PM
  Car
7:00 PM
      2Halak
Lagace
Rask
Vladar
Buf   @Njd
7:00 PM
  Phi
7:00 PM
      2Hammond
Hutton
Johansson
Ullmark
Cgy   Vgk
9:00 PM
  Edm
10:00 PM
      2Gillies
Rittich
Talbot
Car     Cbj
7:30 PM
@Bos
7:00 PM
      2Forsberg
Mrazek
Nedeljkovic
Reimer
Chi   @Nyi
7:00 PM
  @Nyr
1:00 PM
      2Crawford
Delia
Subban
Col   Wpg
9:00 PM
  Stl
3:00 PM
      2Bibeau
Francouz
Grubauer
Hutchinson
Miska
Werner
Cbj   Tbl
7:00 PM
@Car
7:30 PM
        2Kivlenieks
Korpisalo
Merzlikins
Dal @Ana
10:00 PM
@Sjs
10:30 PM
  @Lak
10:30 PM
      3Bishop
Bow
Khudobin
Det   @Tor
7:00 PM
  Tbl
7:00 PM
      2Bernier
Howard
Pickard
Edm       @Cgy
10:00 PM
      1Koskinen
Skinner
Smith
Fla   Ott
7:00 PM
  Wsh
7:00 PM
      2Bobrovsky
Darling
Driedger
Montembeault
Lak     @Ana
10:00 PM
Dal
10:30 PM
      2Petersen
Quick
Min   @Wsh
7:00 PM
  @Nsh
8:00 PM
      2Dubnyk
Kahkonen
Stalock
Mtl @Nsh
8:00 PM
    @Tor
7:00 PM
      2Kinkaid
Lindgren
Price
Primeau
Nsh Mtl
8:00 PM
@Phi
7:00 PM
  Min
8:00 PM
      3Appleby
Grosenick
Rinne
Saros
Njd   Buf
7:00 PM
  @Nyi
7:00 PM
      2Blackwood
Schneider
Senn
Nyi   Chi
7:00 PM
  Njd
7:00 PM
      2Coreau
Gibson
Greiss
Varlamov
Nyr Phi
7:30 PM
@Pit
7:00 PM
  Chi
1:00 PM
      3Georgiev
Lundqvist
Shesterkin
Ott   @Fla
7:00 PM
  Pit
7:00 PM
      2Anderson
Daccord
Gustavsson
Hogberg
Nilsson
Phi @Nyr
7:30 PM
Nsh
7:00 PM
  @Buf
7:00 PM
      3Berube
Elliott
Hart
Lyon
Pit   Nyr
7:00 PM
  @Ott
7:00 PM
      2DeSmith
Jarry
Murray
Sjs   Dal
10:30 PM
  Ana
10:30 PM
      2Dell
Jones
Korenar
Stl   Bos
8:00 PM
  @Col
3:00 PM
      2Allen
Binnington
Husso
Tbl   @Cbj
7:00 PM
  @Det
7:00 PM
      2Condon
Martin
Mazanec
McElhinney
Vasilevskiy
Wedgewood
Tor   Det
7:00 PM
  Mtl
7:00 PM
      2Andersen
Campbell
Kaskisuo
Van   @Ari
10:30 PM
  Vgk
10:00 PM
      2Bachman
Demko
DiPietro
Domingue
Markstrom
McIntyre
Wsh   Min
7:00 PM
  @Fla
7:00 PM
      2Copley
Holtby
Samsonov
Wpg   @Col
9:00 PM
  @Ari
4:00 PM
      2Berdin
Brossoit
Comrie
Hellebuyck
Vgk   @Cgy
9:00 PM
  @Van
10:00 PM
      2Dansk
Fleury
Lehner
Sparks

Games This Week

3 Games:
Anaheim, Dallas, Nashville, NY Rangers, Philadelphia,
2 Games:
Arizona, Boston, Buffalo, Calgary, Carolina, Chicago, Colorado, Columbus, Detroit, Florida, Los Angeles, Minnesota, Montreal, New Jersey, NY Islanders, Ottawa, Pittsburgh, San Jose, St. Louis, Tampa Bay, Toronto, Vancouver, Washington, Winnipeg, Vegas,
1 Game:
Edmonton,