Weekly Schedule

Legend

Back-2-back games
3+ Consecutive days off
  Mar 30
Mon
Mar 31
Tue
Apr 01
Wed
Apr 02
Thu
Apr 03
Fri
Apr 04
Sat
Apr 05
Sun
Total
Games
Goalies
Ana     Edm
10:00 PM
  Col
10:00 PM
 
 
2Andersen
Gibson
Labarbera
Ari Buf
10:00 PM
 
 
 
@Sjs
10:00 PM
Sjs
9:00 PM
  3Domingue
McKenna
Smith
Bos   Fla
7:00 PM
  @Det
7:30 PM
  Tor
7:00 PM
 
3Rask
Subban
Svedberg
Buf @Ari
10:00 PM
  Tor
7:30 PM
  Chi
7:00 PM
@Nyi
7:00 PM
  4Hackett
Johnson
Lindback
Cgy @Dal
8:30 PM
    @Stl
8:00 PM
  @Edm
10:00 PM
  3Hiller
Ortio
Ramo
Car   @Wsh
7:00 PM
  @Fla
7:30 PM
  Phi
1:00 PM
  3Khudobin
Ward
Chi Lak
8:30 PM
    Van
8:30 PM
@Buf
7:00 PM
  Stl
7:30 PM
4Crawford
Darling
Raanta
Col Edm
9:00 PM
  @Sjs
10:30 PM
  @Ana
10:00 PM
@Lak
10:00 PM
  4Berra
Pickard
Varlamov
Cbj   Njd
7:00 PM
  Nyi
7:00 PM
  Pit
2:00 PM
  3Bobrovsky
Forsberg
McElhinney
Dal Cgy
8:30 PM
 
 
 
Stl
8:30 PM
@Nsh
8:00 PM
  3Campbell
Enroth
Lehtonen
Rynnas
Det   Ott
7:30 PM
  Bos
7:30 PM
  @Min
7:00 PM
Wsh
5:00 PM
4Gustavsson
Howard
Mrazek
Edm @Col
9:00 PM
  @Ana
10:00 PM
@Lak
10:30 PM
  Cgy
10:00 PM
  4Bachman
Fasth
Scrivens
Fla   @Bos
7:00 PM
  Car
7:30 PM
  Tbl
7:00 PM
Mtl
5:00 PM
4Ellis
Luongo
Montoya
Lak @Chi
8:30 PM
    Edm
10:30 PM
  Col
10:00 PM
  3Jones
Quick
Min
 
 
 
Nyr
8:00 PM
  Det
7:00 PM
  2Backstrom
Dubnyk
Harding
Kuemper
Mtl Tbl
7:30 PM
    Wsh
7:30 PM
@Njd
7:00 PM
  @Fla
5:00 PM
4Price
Tokarski
Nsh   Van
8:00 PM
 
 
 
Dal
8:00 PM
  2Hellberg
Hutton
Mazanec
Rinne
Njd   @Cbj
7:00 PM
    Mtl
7:00 PM
@Nyr
7:00 PM
  3Clemmensen
Kinkaid
Schneider
Nyi
 
 
 
@Cbj
7:00 PM
  Buf
7:00 PM
  2Halak
Neuvirth
Poulin
Nyr   @Wpg
8:00 PM
  @Min
8:00 PM
  Njd
7:00 PM
  3Lundqvist
Skapski
Talbot
Ott   @Det
7:30 PM
  Tbl
7:30 PM
  Wsh
7:00 PM
@Tor
7:30 PM
4Anderson
Driedger
Hammond
Lehner
Phi
 
 
@Pit
8:00 PM
    @Car
1:00 PM
Pit
12:30 PM
3Emery
Mason
Zepp
Pit     Phi
8:00 PM
    @Cbj
2:00 PM
@Phi
12:30 PM
3Fleury
Greiss
Sjs     Col
10:30 PM
  Ari
10:00 PM
@Ari
9:00 PM
  3Grosenick
Niemi
Stalock
Stl Van
8:00 PM
    Cgy
8:00 PM
@Dal
8:30 PM
  @Chi
7:30 PM
4Allen
Elliott
Tbl @Mtl
7:30 PM
@Tor
7:30 PM
  @Ott
7:30 PM
  @Fla
7:00 PM
 
4Bishop
Gudlevskis
Vasilevskiy
Tor   Tbl
7:30 PM
@Buf
7:30 PM
    @Bos
7:00 PM
Ott
7:30 PM
4Bernier
Reimer
Van @Stl
8:00 PM
@Nsh
8:00 PM
  @Chi
8:30 PM
  @Wpg
3:00 PM
  4Lack
Markstrom
Miller
Wsh   Car
7:00 PM
  @Mtl
7:30 PM
  @Ott
7:00 PM
@Det
5:00 PM
4Grubauer
Holtby
Peters
Wpg   Nyr
8:00 PM
 
 
 
Van
3:00 PM
  2Hutchinson
Pavelec

Games This Week

4 Games:
Buffalo, Chicago, Colorado, Detroit, Edmonton, Florida, Montreal, Ottawa, St. Louis, Tampa Bay, Toronto, Vancouver, Washington,
3 Games:
Arizona, Boston, Calgary, Carolina, Columbus, Dallas, Los Angeles, New Jersey, NY Rangers, Philadelphia, Pittsburgh, San Jose,
2 Games:
Anaheim, Minnesota, Nashville, NY Islanders, Winnipeg,